Monday

  • Acro

    -

    Intermediate Acro

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Pre-Team

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • Acro

    -

    Blue Elite Team (8+) evaluation required

  • Acro

    -

    Blue Team

  • Acro

    -

    Beginner Acro

  • Acro

    -

    Acro White Team

  • Acro

    -

    Acro Grey Team

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • Acro

    -

    Intermediate Acro

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Team

  • Adult

    -

    Adult Trapeze

Tuesday

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • Acro

    -

    Acro Pre-Team

  • Acro

    -

    Acro White Team

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Team

  • Acro

    -

    Blue Elite Team (8+) evaluation required

  • Acro

    -

    Blue Team

  • Acro

    -

    Blue Elite Team (8+) evaluation required

  • Acro

    -

    Acro Grey Team

Wednesday

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • Acro

    -

    Beginner Acro

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Pre-Team

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • Acro

    -

    Blue Elite Team (8+) evaluation required

  • Acro

    -

    Intermediate Acro

  • Acro

    -

    Acro Grey Team

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • Acro

    -

    Beginner Acro

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Non-Competitive Advance

  • Adult

    -

    Adult Silks

Thursday

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • Acro

    -

    Acro Pre-Team

  • Acro

    -

    Acro White Team

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Team

  • Acro

    -

    Blue Elite Team (8+) evaluation required

  • Acro

    -

    Blue Team

Friday

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • Acro

    -

    Acro Grey Team

  • Adult

    -

    Adult TNT

Saturday

  • Acro

    -

    Blue Team

  • Acro

    -

    Blue Elite Team (8+) evaluation required

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Team

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • TNT

    -

    TNT Rec

  • Acro

    -

    Beginner Acro

  • Acro

    -

    Intermediate Acro

Event Timeslots (27)

Monday
-
Intermediate Acro

Monday
-
Blue Elite Team (8+) evaluation required

Monday
-
Blue Team

Monday
-
Beginner Acro

Monday
-
Acro White Team

Monday
-
Acro Grey Team

Monday
-
Intermediate Acro

Tuesday
-
Acro Pre-Team

Tuesday
-
Acro White Team

Tuesday
-
Blue Elite Team (8+) evaluation required

Tuesday
-
Blue Team

Tuesday
-
Blue Elite Team (8+) evaluation required

Tuesday
-
Acro Grey Team

Wednesday
-
Beginner Acro

Wednesday
-
Blue Elite Team (8+) evaluation required

Wednesday
-
Intermediate Acro

Wednesday
-
Acro Grey Team

Wednesday
-
Beginner Acro

Thursday
-
Acro Pre-Team

Thursday
-
Acro White Team

Thursday
-
Blue Elite Team (8+) evaluation required

Thursday
-
Blue Team

Friday
-
Acro Grey Team

Saturday
-
Blue Team

Saturday
-
Blue Elite Team (8+) evaluation required

Saturday
-
Beginner Acro

Saturday
-
Intermediate Acro